Analyst Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy3
2-Buy2
3-Hold7
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.3

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 190.751.100.310.75725-8.90
AnnualDec 180.360.600.170.4012210-11.83
AnnualDec 17-0.24-0.16-0.33-0.231246N/A
QuarterlySep 17-0.020.05-0.05-0.021247-4.19
QuarterlyDec 170.020.07-0.040.031255-35.70
QuarterlyMar 180.050.10-0.010.04604-2.17
QuarterlyJun 180.050.110.010.05604-19.35
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16-1.39-1.421.89
QuarterlySep 16-0.34-0.3810.40
QuarterlyDec 16-0.29-0.3312.53
QuarterlyMar 17-0.15-0.2129.94
QuarterlyJun 17-0.10-0.10-3.45
AnnualDec 15-0.61-0.59-3.34
AnnualDec 141.061.24-14.31
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters